• สร้างคนให้เป็นผู้พัฒนา คิดค้น เผยแพร่ และนำเทคโนโลยีไปใช้อย่างมีคุณธรรม
1 นางสาวอิงอร ศรีนิบูรณ์ (อิง) 108/10ซ.ม.หอการค้า ถ.วิภาวดีรังสิต แขวงดินแดง เขตดินแดง กทม
2 รัฐวัฒน์ คำดี (แนส) 41/473 ซ.นวมินทร์111 ถ.นวมินทร์ แขวงคลองกุ่ม เขตบึงกุ่ม กทม. 10320
3 นถทธิ์ ปานพิมพ์ (เอ้) 106/2 อ.บ้านไร่ จ.อุทัยธานี 61140
4 นายศราวุฒิ นุ่มรอด (พระเอกชายเล Puy) 112 ม.3 ต.เขาวิเศษ อ.วังวิเศษ จ.ตรัง
5 วีรวรรณ ปลั่งกลาง (Golf) 166/8 ปิยะรัตน์ คอร์ท ซ. ประชาสงเคราะห์ 28 ถ. ประชาสงเคราะ แขวงดินแดง เขตดินแดง กทม. 10400
6 วิศวะ จิตรเพ็ง (เจ้าชายอสูร) 2184/51หมู่2 ต.สัตหีบ อ.สัตหีบ จ.ชลบุรี 20180
7 ปวันวิทย์ ทองทราย (Q) พหลโยธิน 48
8 นรากร บุญเยี่ยม (su su) 104 หมู่ 2 ต. ไพรบึง อ. ไพรบึง จ. ศรีสะเกษ 33180
9 ขวัญชัย ภักดีสุวรรณ (golf) 60 ซ.ร่วมใจ1 ถ.ประชาราษณ์1 ตำบลบางซื่อ อำเภอบางซื่อ จังหวัดกรุงเทพมหานคร 10800
10 ไพบูลย์ บัญญัติ (AKE) 26/1หมู่6 ต.บึงคอให อ.ลำลูกกา จ.ปทุมธานี 12150
11 สุชิน เหลานาคำ (กุดจี้เพนจร) 111หมู่2 ต.เกาะแก้ว อ.เสลภูมิ จ.ร้อยเอ็ด
12 รณชัย รักชัย (HAM HAM) 54/39 ธีรวรรณ 2 บางชัน คลองสามวา กรุงเทพ 10510
13 ฤกษ์มงคล บัวบาน (ด๊อด) 399/353
14 ภักดี ปราบกรี (ปุ้ม) 47/299
15 วรางคณา เบญจคุ้ม (ผักกาด) 3 หมู่ 1 ต. หนองแวง อ. ละหานทราย จ.บุรีรัมย์
16 วัชระ ซกซื่อ (golf) 56 หมู่ 17 ต. เขาวิเศษ อ. วังวิเศษ จ. ตรัง
17 อิสรพงษ์ รักษา (นิก) 33 ม.1 ต.ราชกรูด อ.เมือง จ.ระนอง
18 อนุพงษ์ จุฬะเพชร (สุภาพบุรุษตัว ต) 229 ถ.สุขุมวิท71แขวงคลองตัน เขตวัฒนา กรุงเทพฯ10110
19 เกียรติศักดิ์ รักราวี (ศักดิ์) 47/1ม.2 ต.โคกหล่อ อ.เมือง จ.ตรัง
20 นายขจรศักดิ์ นกแก้ว (หน่อยนาแซง) 380/32ก ถ.บรรณาการตในเมือง อ.เมือง จ.ชัยภูมิ 36000
21 นาย กฤตกร ตังแก (รักจัง) 50/3 ต.นาทะนุง อ.นาหมื่น จ. น่าน
22 นายวินัย บินขุนทด (นนท์) 58 หมู่ 11 ต. หนองบัวตะเกียด อ. ด่านขุนทด จ. นครราชสีมา 30210
23 ชิตณรงค์ ไทยเจริญ (หนึ่ง) 59/1 ม.7 ต.ชำฆ้อ อ.เขาชะเมา จ.ระยอง 21110
24 พงษ์นรินทร์ ห่อนบุญเหิม (lengzy) ไม่ระบุ
25 พิสณห์ คงเจริญ (ต้น) 239/6 ถนนริมคลองประปาฝั่งซ้าย ซอยมหาลาภ บางซื่อ กรุงเทพฯ 10800
26 เอกสิทธิ์ ใจซื่อ (..เอก..) 71/1 ต.หันนางาม อ.ศรีบุญเรื่อง จ.หนองบัวลำภู 39180
27 นายกมล ด้วงแดงโชติ (นก) 102 ซ.สุขุมวิท 31 ถ.สุขุมวิท แขวงคลองตันเหนือ เขตวัฒนา กรุงเทพฯ 10110
28 ไม่เรียนแล้ว (ไม่เรียนแล้ว) ไม่เรียนแล้ว
29 นายวิทูล รอบคอบ (ทูน) 48ม.12ต.บ้านปรืออ.กระสังจ.บุรีรัมย์ 31160
30 วสันตํ เทียนประเสริฐ (prite) 99/2หมู่2ตำบลบ้านแก่งอำเอเมืองจังหวัดนครสวรรค์60000
31 นาย อดิพงษ์ โท๊ะจันทึก (พงษ์ / จืด) 85/1 หมู่. 4 ต. วังโรงใหญ่ อ.สีคิ้ว จ.นครราชสีมา 30140
32 ปรางค์ทิพย์ นิลรัตน์ (>>เตย<< ^^) จ.สมุททรปราการ
33 อรรถพล ไสญาติ (นักรพ) 78/1 ม.6 ต.ท่างิ้ว อ.ห้วยยอด จ.ตรัง 92130
34 สุริยงค์ วงษ์คำหาญ (บ-อ-ย) 41 ม.4 ต.โคกสมบูรณ์ อ.กมลาไสย จ. กาฬสินธ์ 46130
35 สุวิทย์ บุญสร้าง (เต๊นท์) 990/70 หมู่12 ซ.อุดมสุข 26 ถ.สุขุมวิท 103 บางนา จ.กรุงเทพมหานคร
36 นายสุรฮันต์ วานิ (ฮันต์) 86 หมู่ที่ 4 ต.กาเยาะมาตี อ.บาเจาะ จ.นราธิวาส 96170
37 ฟากีรัน ดราฮิง (Run) 72/1ม.1 ถ.วัดสักขี ต.ละหาร อ.สายบุรี จ.ปัตตานี 94110
38 อารีฟ เจะแต (Ref) 23/1 ถ.บ้านทอน ต.บาเจาะ อ.บาเจาะ จ.นราธิวาส 96170
39 นาย พฤหัส ศรีไชยปัญหา (จุ๊บ) 57/153 หมู่บ้านอุทยานทอง ถนนแจ้งวัฒนะ ต.บางพูด อ.ปากเกร็ด จ.นนทบุรี 11120
40 นายวัชรินทร์ นัดกล้า (เบิ้ล) โรงเรียนจันทร์หุ่นบำเพ็ญ 568 ถ.ประชาราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ แขวงสามเสนนอก เขตห้วยขวาง กทม. 10310
41 นายพายุ พงษ์สถิตย์ (ยุ) อรพรรณ อพาร์ทเมนท์ ซ.ลาดพร้าว47 ถ.ลาดพร้าว แขวงและเขตวังทองหลาง กทม. 10310
42 ชนินทร กองธรรม (ปูเป้) 9/270 ถ เทพารักษ์ แขวงบางเมือง อ.เมือง สมุทีปราการ
43 ไกรสร นนทรีย์ (ake *.38 SUPER*) 95/311ม.2 พนาสน4 ถนนนิมิตรใหม่ แขวงมีนบุรี เขตมีนบุรี กทม 10510
44 อรรถพล เทอดพรรณ (อู๋) 61/114 แขวงบางชัน เขตคลองสามวา จ.กททม.
45 สุธี โมกแก้ว (โต้ง) 15 ม.6 ต.บ้านเลือก อ.โพธาราม จ.ราชบุรี 70120
46 นายอภินันท์ แรมไธสง (บอล) พรีมาร์ เฮาร์ 330 ซ.ลาดพร้าว 107 แขวงคลองจั่น เขต บางกะปิ กทม. 10240
47 นาย วิวัฒน์ คงคล้าย (ปิ๊ก) 76/1 ม.2 ต. บ้านใหม่ อ.ปากเกร็ด จ.นนทบุรี 11120
48 ปัญญา ถึงวงศ์ (ต้อม) 1/1 ม.2 ต.กะเฉด อ.เมือง จ.ระยอง
49 บุญส่ง โคตรคันทา (อ้วน) 54 ม.3 ต.นาเรือง กิ่งอ.นาเยีย จ.อุบลราชธานี
50 พัฒนฤทธิ์ อนุรักษ์จาตุรงค์ (พีท) 308 ถ.ลาดพร้าว วังทองหลาง 10310
51 นพพล ดีนก (จ้อ) 46/46 เขตสายไหม ถ.สายไหม กทม.
52 นาย สุไลมาน ดารามั่น (ป๋าสุ) 55/196 หมู่บ้านคลองจั่นวิลล่า 7 ถ.สุขาภิบาล 3 สะพานสูง บึงกุ่ม กรุงเทพฯ 10240
53 พุฒิพงศ์ ขาวเนตร์ (Num) ลาดพ้าว71 ซอย พุ่มโพธิ์ 10320
54 นายเสรี ประคองเกื้อ (Se) 444 Olympia thai tower radchadapisek
55 ทวีรัตน์ คำกันยา (โบว์โบ๋) 205/1 ซอยลาดพร้าว55/2 เขตลาดพร้าว แขวงลาดพร้าว กรุงเทพฯ 10310
56 นางสาวชลธิชา สุวรรณ (จ๊ะโอ๋) วริยาเพลส 13/49 ซ.เสือใหญ่อุทิศ ถ.รัชดา
57 นายรติกร เอกอัตชัย (ปั๊มซ่า) 107 หมู่5 ต.แม่กาษา อ.แม่สอด จ.ตาก
58 นาย จิตติ พลับน้อย (เอ้) 160/3 ม.1 ต.ปลักแรด อ.บางระกำ จ.พิษณุโลก
59 สุพจน์ วีระโสภณ (พจน์) 31 ถ.ดินแดง แขวงดินแดง เขตดินแดง กรุงเทพฯ 10400
60 นายไกรสร อินทรักษ์ (kingliver) 2/103 ม.1 ต.เขาสามยอด อ. เมือง จ.ลพบุรี 15000
61 นาย อนพพรรณ ศิริจันทร์ (เต้ย) 454/91ซ.2 มบ.ชนชอบ-ธันธวัช หมู่4 ถ.วัชรพล แขวงคลองถนน เขตสายไหม กทม. 10220
62 กิตติศักดิ์ รุ่งสว่าง (ปอนด์) 101/427 หมู่4 แขวง คลองสองต้นนุ่น เขต ลาดกระบัง กรุงเทพฯ
63 นายอรรคพล วันทองสุข (เล็ก อบต.) 57 หมู่ 4 ต.ลาดค่าง อ.ภูเรือ จ.เลย 42160
64 นาย สุพิศ ณ รักษา (พิท) ไม่ระบุ
65 พงษ์ภัทร วิมะลิน (ART) ไม่ระบุ
66 Kiattisak Winij (Mai) 68 Ladprao138 Klongchan Bangkapi Bangkok 10240
67 สิทธิพร เพชรสัมฤทธิ์ (ท็อป) 350 ม.350 ต.หนองกลับ อ.หนองบัว จ.นครสวรรค์
68 อาทิตย์ ดำรงค์ศักดิ์ (ต้อม) รัชดาลอร์ด ซ.เสือใหญ่อุทิศ ถ.รัชดา36 แขวง.จันทรเกษม เขต.จตุจักร กทม.
69 วรวุฒิ กลิ่นสูคนธ์ (เจมส์) หลัง ม.
70 ปรางค์ทิพย์ นิลรัตน์ ([[>เตย<]] ) ถ.กิ่งแก้ว ต.ราชาเทวะ อ.บางพลี จ.สมุทรปราการ [[สุวรรณภูมิ]]
71 นายกิตติพันธ์ บัวสอน (โอ) 44 หมู่2 ต.พรหมนิมิตร อ.ตาคลี จ.นครสวรรค์ 60210